Les résultats du Tour
CLASSEMENT AU TEMPS A L'ISSUE DE L'ETAPE 1
Samedi 08 juillet 2023
Comité Régional Cycliste de Martinique
Place |
Nom |
Dossard |
Equipe |
Temps |
Ecarts |
Moy./Km |
001 | CLEMENCIO Raphaël Oliver | 19 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
002 | STANISLAS Mickaël | 86 | TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
003 | URCEL Damien | 37 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
004 | DESCHATRES Martin | 16 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
005 | JACQUES Dylan | 101 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
006 | GUABORIAU Guillaume | 50 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
007 | DELOUMEAUX Jérémy | 42 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
008 | LAURENT Mickaël | 44 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
009 | MONGEY Guillaume | 77 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
010 | WILL Dilhan | 31 | SELECTION GUYANE | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
011 | CADET MARTHE Eddy Michel | 70 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
012 | MARCOUX Remi | 76 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
013 | NUBUL Owan | 112 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
014 | PATRIGEON Noam | 8 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
015 | NEROR Laurent | 75 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
016 | BRISMONTIER Nicolas | 9 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
017 | MILISTVER Mairon | 66 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
018 | SORACA CABEZAS Diégo Andres | 47 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
019 | AGRICOLE Yannis | 39 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
020 | VAN PRAET Robbe | 21 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
021 | SCHNEIDER Lilian | 18 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
022 | LE NY Benjamin | 38 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
023 | CARNIER Axel | 54 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
024 | GAST Mathias | 15 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
025 | NUBUL Edwin | 111 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
026 | HODEBOUR RINNA Josué | 43 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
027 | TAMBARIKAS Nico | 24 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
028 | MARTINEZ URENA Jorge | 25 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
029 | MARTE VALDEZ Roger | 67 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
030 | BALUSTRE Malick | 48 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
031 | UULIMAA Ats | 80 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
032 | PAYEN Benjamin | 60 | KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
033 | CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres | 46 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
034 | RAGOT Thierry | 90 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
035 | SAINT LOUIS Florian | 74 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
036 | BOSCSHER Kyllian | 68 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
037 | ETIENNAR Jonathan | 92 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
038 | PETRIS Williams | 72 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
039 | MATHIAS Anael | 40 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
040 | ERDUAL Fabien | 73 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
041 | VALERE William | 45 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
042 | DEMAZY Emile | 64 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
043 | FLAVIEN Marc | 71 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
044 | HYPPOLITE Christopher | 51 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
045 | SCHLEWITZ Guillaume | 17 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
046 | CADET Sonny | 83 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
047 | HUTCHINGS Oscar | 6 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
048 | COURSIL Valentino | 82 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
049 | LATOUCHE Normann | 52 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
050 | GOBIN Johan | 49 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
051 | CROSS Eugene | 2 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
052 | CROSS Alexander | 3 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
053 | LAURENDOT Jean Emmanuel | 91 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
054 | GARÇON Anthony | 65 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
055 | CROSS Archie | 1 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
056 | MELINARD William | 94 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 03h 15' 43'' 00 | 00h 05' 35'' 00 | 40,41 |
057 | ZAMEO Axel | 97 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 25' 38'' 00 | 00h 15' 30'' 00 | 38,46 |
058 | ROSE ELIE Anthony | 113 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 25' 47'' 00 | 00h 15' 39'' 00 | 38,43 |
059 | RISAL Mathis | 53 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 25' 47'' 00 | 00h 15' 39'' 00 | 38,43 |
060 | VIGNE Valentin | 116 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 25' 47'' 00 | 00h 15' 39'' 00 | 38,43 |
061 | BAROUT Yoan | 57 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 25' 47'' 00 | 00h 15' 39'' 00 | 38,43 |
062 | DUGUENET Stéphane | 7 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 25' 47'' 00 | 00h 15' 39'' 00 | 38,43 |
063 | BOYET Adrien | 36 | SELECTION GUYANE | 03h 25' 47'' 00 | 00h 15' 39'' 00 | 38,43 |
064 | BOUSQUET Benjamin | 33 | SELECTION GUYANE | 03h 25' 47'' 00 | 00h 15' 39'' 00 | 38,43 |
065 | BOUN Jimmy | 87 | TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD | 03h 25' 47'' 00 | 00h 15' 39'' 00 | 38,43 |
066 | RAGOT Olivier | 58 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 25' 49'' 00 | 00h 15' 41'' 00 | 38,42 |
067 | VALIDE Geffrey | 81 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 25' 49'' 00 | 00h 15' 41'' 00 | 38,42 |
068 | DUBREAS Sébastien | 99 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 03h 25' 51'' 00 | 00h 15' 43'' 00 | 38,42 |
069 | LECAILLE Charlie | 4 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 03h 25' 53'' 00 | 00h 15' 45'' 00 | 38,41 |
070 | RENE Florian | 55 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 25' 53'' 00 | 00h 15' 45'' 00 | 38,41 |
071 | CAPPOEN Florian | 12 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 25' 54'' 00 | 00h 15' 46'' 00 | 38,41 |
072 | ARNOLD Joshua | 13 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 25' 54'' 00 | 00h 15' 46'' 00 | 38,41 |
073 | HAMLET Freddy | 56 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 25' 55'' 00 | 00h 15' 47'' 00 | 38,40 |
074 | FLORIMOND Jean Christophe | 100 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 03h 25' 55'' 00 | 00h 15' 47'' 00 | 38,40 |
075 | BALDINGER Lukas | 14 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 25' 55'' 00 | 00h 15' 47'' 00 | 38,40 |
076 | VOISIN Clément | 10 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 27' 29'' 00 | 00h 17' 21'' 00 | 38,11 |
077 | ALIESCH Janet | 23 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 03h 34' 49'' 00 | 00h 24' 41'' 00 | 36,81 |
078 | MITCHEL Kluivert | 62 | KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT | 03h 34' 49'' 00 | 00h 24' 41'' 00 | 36,81 |
079 | LEPROVOST Christopher | 98 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 34' 50'' 00 | 00h 24' 42'' 00 | 36,81 |
080 | LEGLAND Benoît | 96 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 34' 50'' 00 | 00h 24' 42'' 00 | 36,81 |
081 | PERTAYS Jean Manuel | 84 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 34' 50'' 00 | 00h 24' 42'' 00 | 36,81 |
082 | SAVON Eddy | 114 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 34' 50'' 00 | 00h 24' 42'' 00 | 36,81 |
083 | ROMER Oucyne | 118 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 34' 50'' 00 | 00h 24' 42'' 00 | 36,81 |
084 | DOXAINT William | 35 | SELECTION GUYANE | 03h 34' 50'' 00 | 00h 24' 42'' 00 | 36,81 |
085 | ROTSEN Loïck | 79 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 34' 51'' 00 | 00h 24' 43'' 00 | 36,81 |
086 | PIERRE LOUIS Yohann | 78 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 34' 51'' 00 | 00h 24' 43'' 00 | 36,81 |
087 | ARACENA DIAZ Anderson | 26 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 34' 51'' 00 | 00h 24' 43'' 00 | 36,81 |
088 | ANTONIO GARCIA Geovanny | 29 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 34' 51'' 00 | 00h 24' 43'' 00 | 36,81 |
089 | NICHOLS Andrew | 5 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 03h 34' 52'' 00 | 00h 24' 44'' 00 | 36,80 |
090 | VULCAIN Camille | 104 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 03h 34' 52'' 00 | 00h 24' 44'' 00 | 36,80 |
091 | BACHMANN Laurin Moritz | 22 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 03h 34' 53'' 00 | 00h 24' 45'' 00 | 36,80 |
092 | STANIS Myron | 34 | SELECTION GUYANE | 03h 34' 53'' 00 | 00h 24' 45'' 00 | 36,80 |
093 | ANACHARSIS Jérémy | 93 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 03h 36' 49'' 00 | 00h 26' 41'' 00 | 36,47 |
094 | NICOLAS Yvenson | 32 | SELECTION GUYANE | 03h 38' 39'' 00 | 00h 28' 31'' 00 | 36,17 |
095 | CRUZ GARCIA Nahuel | 28 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 39' 18'' 00 | 00h 29' 10'' 00 | 36,06 |
096 | BIERD GOMEZ Frailyn | 27 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 40' 00'' 00 | 00h 29' 52'' 00 | 35,95 |
097 | LABEJOF Jordan | 88 | TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD | 03h 41' 28'' 00 | 00h 31' 20'' 00 | 35,71 |
098 | THIMON Lionel | 102 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 03h 44' 42'' 00 | 00h 34' 34'' 00 | 35,19 |
099 | GIRIER DUFOURNIER Teddy | 115 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 48' 28'' 00 | 00h 38' 20'' 00 | 34,61 |
100 | VENTURA Marvin | 85 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 48' 28'' 00 | 00h 38' 20'' 00 | 34,61 |
101 | ROSARIO CABRAL Willy Stiventh | 30 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 48' 29'' 00 | 00h 38' 21'' 00 | 34,61 |
102 | ARNOLIN GAETAN | 69 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 50' 58'' 00 | 00h 40' 50'' 00 | 34,24 |
103 | NERESTAN Havener | 59 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 52' 24'' 00 | 00h 42' 16'' 00 | 34,03 |
104 | PALMISTE Philgy | 41 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 53' 15'' 00 | 00h 43' 07'' 00 | 33,90 |
105 | RIGA Damien | 95 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 53' 15'' 00 | 00h 43' 07'' 00 | 33,90 |
106 | DIBANDI Johan | 105 | ARCVTPN972 DU MARIN | 03h 53' 40'' 00 | 00h 43' 32'' 00 | 33,84 |
107 | LEBARBE Fabrice | 108 | ARCVTPN972 DU MARIN | 03h 53' 40'' 00 | 00h 43' 32'' 00 | 33,84 |
108 | JOSEPH Eltus | 63 | KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT | 03h 55' 02'' 00 | 00h 44' 54'' 00 | 33,65 |
109 | BACHE Antoine | 61 | KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT | 03h 56' 31'' 00 | 00h 46' 23'' 00 | 33,44 |
110 | IGNAM Jérémie | 106 | ARCVTPN972 DU MARIN | 03h 57' 39'' 00 | 00h 47' 31'' 00 | 33,28 |
111 | FENECH Julien | 11 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | NP |
112 | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Andreas | 20 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | NP |
113 | SULPICE TIMOTHEE Bruno | 110 | ARCVTPN972 DU MARIN | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | NP |
114 | TOUSSAINT Damien | 103 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
115 | NERAN Sylvain | 109 | ARCVTPN972 DU MARIN | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
116 | GEORGES Thomas | 89 | TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
117 | RAYMONE Thierry | 107 | ARCVTPN972 DU MARIN | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
118 | GIRIER DUFOURNIER Meryl | 117 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
|
|
|