Les résultats du Tour
CLASSEMENT AU TEMPS A L'ISSUE DE L'ETAPE 2 tronçon 2
Dimanche 09 juillet 2023
Comité Régional Cycliste de Martinique
Place |
Nom |
Dossard |
Equipe |
Temps |
Ecarts |
Moy./Km |
001 | CLEMENCIO Raphaël Oliver | 19 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 00h 10' 14'' 93 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 46,91 |
002 | WILL Dilhan | 31 | SELECTION GUYANE | 00h 10' 15'' 35 | 00h 00' 00'' 42 | 46,83 |
003 | HODEBOUR RINNA Josué | 43 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 00h 10' 18'' 96 | 00h 00' 04'' 03 | 46,60 |
004 | BALDINGER Lukas | 14 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 00h 10' 20'' 09 | 00h 00' 05'' 16 | 46,45 |
005 | DUGUENET Stéphane | 7 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 00h 10' 21'' 53 | 00h 00' 06'' 60 | 46,38 |
006 | CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres | 46 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 00h 10' 26'' 85 | 00h 00' 11'' 92 | 46,01 |
007 | DESCHATRES Martin | 16 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 00h 10' 29'' 09 | 00h 00' 14'' 16 | 45,79 |
008 | AGRICOLE Yannis | 39 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 00h 10' 29'' 84 | 00h 00' 14'' 91 | 45,79 |
009 | SORACA CABEZAS Diégo Andres | 47 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 00h 10' 30'' 91 | 00h 00' 15'' 98 | 45,71 |
010 | RAGOT Thierry | 90 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 00h 10' 31'' 39 | 00h 00' 16'' 46 | 45,64 |
011 | LATOUCHE Normann | 52 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 00h 10' 33'' 31 | 00h 00' 18'' 38 | 45,50 |
012 | FLAVIEN Marc | 71 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 00h 10' 33'' 98 | 00h 00' 19'' 05 | 45,50 |
013 | CADET MARTHE Eddy Michel | 70 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 00h 10' 34'' 07 | 00h 00' 19'' 14 | 45,43 |
014 | HUTCHINGS Oscar | 6 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 00h 10' 34'' 80 | 00h 00' 19'' 87 | 45,43 |
015 | MONGEY Guillaume | 77 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 00h 10' 35'' 23 | 00h 00' 20'' 30 | 45,35 |
016 | STANISLAS Mickaël | 86 | TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD | 00h 10' 35'' 70 | 00h 00' 20'' 77 | 45,35 |
017 | SCHNEIDER Lilian | 18 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 00h 10' 38'' 70 | 00h 00' 23'' 77 | 45,14 |
018 | BRISMONTIER Nicolas | 9 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 00h 10' 39'' 47 | 00h 00' 24'' 54 | 45,07 |
019 | HYPPOLITE Christopher | 51 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 00h 10' 40'' 40 | 00h 00' 25'' 47 | 45,00 |
020 | VAN PRAET Robbe | 21 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 00h 10' 40'' 61 | 00h 00' 25'' 68 | 45,00 |
021 | URCEL Damien | 37 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 00h 10' 41'' 98 | 00h 00' 27'' 05 | 44,93 |
022 | UULIMAA Ats | 80 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 00h 10' 42'' 66 | 00h 00' 27'' 73 | 44,86 |
023 | MILISTVER Mairon | 66 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 00h 10' 43'' 26 | 00h 00' 28'' 33 | 44,79 |
024 | DELOUMEAUX Jérémy | 42 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 00h 10' 43'' 58 | 00h 00' 28'' 65 | 44,79 |
025 | GUABORIAU Guillaume | 50 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 00h 10' 44'' 57 | 00h 00' 29'' 64 | 44,72 |
026 | LAURENT Mickaël | 44 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 00h 10' 46'' 42 | 00h 00' 31'' 49 | 44,58 |
027 | BOSCSHER Kyllian | 68 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 00h 10' 46'' 61 | 00h 00' 31'' 68 | 44,58 |
028 | ERDUAL Fabien | 73 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 00h 10' 47'' 31 | 00h 00' 32'' 38 | 44,51 |
029 | RISAL Mathis | 53 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 00h 10' 50'' 17 | 00h 00' 35'' 24 | 44,31 |
030 | CROSS Archie | 1 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 00h 10' 51'' 26 | 00h 00' 36'' 33 | 44,24 |
031 | ZAMEO Axel | 97 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 00h 10' 52'' 44 | 00h 00' 37'' 51 | 44,17 |
032 | CARNIER Axel | 54 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 00h 10' 52'' 59 | 00h 00' 37'' 66 | 44,17 |
033 | DEMAZY Emile | 64 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 00h 10' 53'' 38 | 00h 00' 38'' 45 | 44,10 |
034 | CROSS Alexander | 3 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 00h 10' 55'' 77 | 00h 00' 40'' 84 | 43,97 |
035 | NEROR Laurent | 75 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 00h 10' 55'' 88 | 00h 00' 40'' 95 | 43,97 |
036 | TAMBARIKAS Nico | 24 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 00h 10' 56'' 41 | 00h 00' 41'' 48 | 43,90 |
037 | MARCOUX Remi | 76 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 00h 10' 56'' 57 | 00h 00' 41'' 64 | 43,90 |
038 | LE NY Benjamin | 38 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 00h 10' 57'' 48 | 00h 00' 42'' 55 | 43,84 |
039 | SAINT LOUIS Florian | 74 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 00h 10' 58'' 14 | 00h 00' 43'' 21 | 43,77 |
040 | BACHMANN Laurin Moritz | 22 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 00h 11' 03'' 24 | 00h 00' 48'' 31 | 43,44 |
041 | RENE Florian | 55 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 00h 11' 04'' 58 | 00h 00' 49'' 65 | 43,37 |
042 | ROSE ELIE Anthony | 113 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 00h 11' 05'' 30 | 00h 00' 50'' 37 | 43,31 |
043 | BALUSTRE Malick | 48 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 00h 11' 07'' 07 | 00h 00' 52'' 14 | 43,18 |
044 | NUBUL Edwin | 111 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 00h 11' 08'' 38 | 00h 00' 53'' 45 | 43,11 |
045 | BOYET Adrien | 36 | SELECTION GUYANE | 00h 11' 08'' 47 | 00h 00' 53'' 54 | 43,11 |
046 | GOBIN Johan | 49 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 00h 11' 08'' 84 | 00h 00' 53'' 91 | 43,11 |
047 | MATHIAS Anael | 40 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 00h 11' 09'' 18 | 00h 00' 54'' 25 | 43,05 |
048 | FLORIMOND Jean Christophe | 100 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 00h 11' 10'' 39 | 00h 00' 55'' 46 | 42,99 |
049 | JACQUES Dylan | 101 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 00h 11' 11'' 99 | 00h 00' 57'' 06 | 42,92 |
050 | NUBUL Owan | 112 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 00h 11' 12'' 17 | 00h 00' 57'' 24 | 42,86 |
051 | ARNOLD Joshua | 13 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 00h 11' 12'' 43 | 00h 00' 57'' 50 | 42,86 |
052 | PIERRE LOUIS Yohann | 78 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 00h 11' 12'' 71 | 00h 00' 57'' 78 | 42,86 |
053 | BAROUT Yoan | 57 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 00h 11' 12'' 85 | 00h 00' 57'' 92 | 42,86 |
054 | CADET Sonny | 83 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 00h 11' 13'' 11 | 00h 00' 58'' 18 | 42,79 |
055 | PATRIGEON Noam | 8 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 00h 11' 13'' 79 | 00h 00' 58'' 86 | 42,79 |
056 | MELINARD William | 94 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 00h 11' 15'' 64 | 00h 01' 00'' 71 | 42,67 |
057 | PAYEN Benjamin | 60 | KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT | 00h 11' 15'' 65 | 00h 01' 00'' 72 | 42,67 |
058 | ALIESCH Janet | 23 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 00h 11' 15'' 66 | 00h 01' 00'' 73 | 42,67 |
059 | NICHOLS Andrew | 5 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 00h 11' 15'' 94 | 00h 01' 01'' 01 | 42,67 |
060 | MITCHEL Kluivert | 62 | KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT | 00h 11' 17'' 09 | 00h 01' 02'' 16 | 42,54 |
061 | STANIS Myron | 34 | SELECTION GUYANE | 00h 11' 17'' 52 | 00h 01' 02'' 59 | 42,54 |
062 | LAURENDOT Jean Emmanuel | 91 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 00h 11' 18'' 55 | 00h 01' 03'' 62 | 42,48 |
063 | LEPROVOST Christopher | 98 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 00h 11' 20'' 56 | 00h 01' 05'' 63 | 42,35 |
064 | ETIENNAR Jonathan | 92 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 00h 11' 22'' 28 | 00h 01' 07'' 35 | 42,23 |
065 | SCHLEWITZ Guillaume | 17 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 00h 11' 22'' 42 | 00h 01' 07'' 49 | 42,23 |
066 | CROSS Eugene | 2 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 00h 11' 24'' 24 | 00h 01' 09'' 31 | 42,11 |
067 | VALIDE Geffrey | 81 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 00h 11' 24'' 34 | 00h 01' 09'' 41 | 42,11 |
068 | RAGOT Olivier | 58 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 00h 11' 28'' 40 | 00h 01' 13'' 47 | 41,86 |
069 | VIGNE Valentin | 116 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 00h 11' 29'' 96 | 00h 01' 15'' 03 | 41,80 |
070 | VOISIN Clément | 10 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 00h 11' 31'' 88 | 00h 01' 16'' 95 | 41,68 |
071 | CAPPOEN Florian | 12 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 00h 11' 35'' 16 | 00h 01' 20'' 23 | 41,44 |
072 | BOUSQUET Benjamin | 33 | SELECTION GUYANE | 00h 11' 35'' 27 | 00h 01' 20'' 34 | 41,44 |
073 | GARÇON Anthony | 65 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 00h 11' 36'' 08 | 00h 01' 21'' 15 | 41,38 |
074 | ARACENA DIAZ Anderson | 26 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 00h 11' 38'' 87 | 00h 01' 23'' 94 | 41,26 |
075 | NERESTAN Havener | 59 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 00h 11' 39'' 62 | 00h 01' 24'' 69 | 41,20 |
076 | NICOLAS Yvenson | 32 | SELECTION GUYANE | 00h 11' 39'' 84 | 00h 01' 24'' 91 | 41,20 |
077 | PETRIS Williams | 72 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 00h 11' 42'' 28 | 00h 01' 27'' 35 | 41,03 |
078 | HAMLET Freddy | 56 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 00h 11' 44'' 98 | 00h 01' 30'' 05 | 40,91 |
079 | PALMISTE Philgy | 41 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 00h 11' 45'' 47 | 00h 01' 30'' 54 | 40,85 |
080 | LECAILLE Charlie | 4 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 00h 11' 48'' 79 | 00h 01' 33'' 86 | 40,68 |
081 | DIBANDI Johan | 105 | ARCVTPN972 DU MARIN | 00h 11' 50'' 72 | 00h 01' 35'' 79 | 40,56 |
082 | MARTINEZ URENA Jorge | 25 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 00h 11' 51'' 08 | 00h 01' 36'' 15 | 40,51 |
083 | GAST Mathias | 15 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 00h 11' 55'' 72 | 00h 01' 40'' 79 | 40,28 |
084 | LEGLAND Benoît | 96 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 00h 11' 55'' 79 | 00h 01' 40'' 86 | 40,28 |
085 | BOUN Jimmy | 87 | TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD | 00h 11' 56'' 41 | 00h 01' 41'' 48 | 40,22 |
086 | DUBREAS Sébastien | 99 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 00h 11' 56'' 93 | 00h 01' 42'' 00 | 40,22 |
087 | VULCAIN Camille | 104 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 00h 11' 58'' 16 | 00h 01' 43'' 23 | 40,11 |
088 | SAVON Eddy | 114 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 00h 12' 00'' 51 | 00h 01' 45'' 58 | 40,00 |
089 | DOXAINT William | 35 | SELECTION GUYANE | 00h 12' 06'' 81 | 00h 01' 51'' 88 | 39,67 |
090 | VENTURA Marvin | 85 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 00h 12' 08'' 53 | 00h 01' 53'' 60 | 39,56 |
091 | COURSIL Valentino | 82 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 00h 12' 09'' 63 | 00h 01' 54'' 70 | 39,51 |
092 | CRUZ GARCIA Nahuel | 28 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 00h 12' 10'' 65 | 00h 01' 55'' 72 | 39,45 |
093 | ARNOLIN GAETAN | 69 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 00h 12' 11'' 68 | 00h 01' 56'' 75 | 39,40 |
094 | MARTE VALDEZ Roger | 67 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 00h 12' 12'' 72 | 00h 01' 57'' 79 | 39,34 |
095 | ROMER Oucyne | 118 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 00h 12' 13'' 44 | 00h 01' 58'' 51 | 39,29 |
096 | PERTAYS Jean Manuel | 84 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 00h 12' 15'' 45 | 00h 02' 00'' 52 | 39,18 |
097 | BIERD GOMEZ Frailyn | 27 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 00h 12' 32'' 56 | 00h 02' 17'' 63 | 38,30 |
098 | ANACHARSIS Jérémy | 93 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 00h 12' 47'' 10 | 00h 02' 32'' 17 | 37,55 |
|
|
|