Les résultats du Tour
CLASSEMENT GENERAL AU TEMPS A L'ISSUE DE L'ETAPE 9
Dimanche 16 juillet 2023
Comité Régional Cycliste de Martinique
Place |
Nom |
Dossard |
Equipe |
Temps |
Ecarts |
Moy./Km |
001 |
CADET MARTHE Eddy Michel |
70 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MADININA BIKER |
27h 58' 55'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
39,37 |
002 |
SORACA CABEZAS Diégo Andres |
47 |
TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR |
28h 01' 49'' |
00h 02' 54'' |
39,30 |
003 |
LE NY Benjamin |
38 |
SELECTION GUADELOUPE |
28h 02' 50'' |
00h 03' 55'' |
39,28 |
004 |
NUBUL Edwin |
111 |
VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS |
28h 03' 01'' |
00h 04' 06'' |
39,27 |
005 |
WILL Dilhan |
31 |
SELECTION GUYANE |
28h 04' 43'' |
00h 05' 48'' |
39,23 |
006 |
URCEL Damien |
37 |
SELECTION GUADELOUPE |
28h 05' 54'' |
00h 06' 59'' |
39,21 |
007 |
DESCHATRES Martin |
16 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
28h 06' 01'' |
00h 07' 06'' |
39,20 |
008 |
GABORIAUD Guillaume |
50 |
TEAM ENERGIZER |
28h 07' 34'' |
00h 08' 39'' |
39,17 |
009 |
CROSS Archie |
1 |
VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT |
28h 11' 31'' |
00h 12' 36'' |
39,07 |
010 |
MONGEY Guillaume |
77 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER |
28h 12' 21'' |
00h 13' 26'' |
39,06 |
011 |
BRISMONTIER Nicolas |
9 |
TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN |
28h 17' 52'' |
00h 18' 57'' |
38,93 |
012 |
NEROR Laurent |
75 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MADININA BIKER |
28h 18' 11'' |
00h 19' 16'' |
38,92 |
013 |
SCHNEIDER Lilian |
18 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
28h 19' 14'' |
00h 20' 19'' |
38,90 |
014 |
HYPPOLITE Christopher |
51 |
TEAM ENERGIZER |
28h 20' 59'' |
00h 22' 04'' |
38,86 |
015 |
CADET Sonny |
83 |
ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS |
28h 24' 45'' |
00h 25' 50'' |
38,77 |
016 |
STANISLAS Mickaël |
86 |
TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD |
28h 26' 01'' |
00h 27' 06'' |
38,74 |
017 |
HODEBOUR RINNA Josué |
43 |
TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR |
28h 30' 22'' |
00h 31' 27'' |
38,64 |
018 |
DEMAZY Emile |
64 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
28h 36' 58'' |
00h 38' 03'' |
38,50 |
019 |
MARTE VALDEZ Roger |
67 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
28h 37' 30'' |
00h 38' 35'' |
38,48 |
020 |
LATOUCHE Normann |
52 |
TEAM ENERGIZER |
28h 41' 55'' |
00h 43' 00'' |
38,39 |
021 |
ETIENNAR Jonathan |
92 |
ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS |
28h 43' 52'' |
00h 44' 57'' |
38,34 |
022 |
CROSS Eugene |
2 |
VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT |
28h 46' 16'' |
00h 47' 21'' |
38,29 |
023 |
MARCOUX Remi |
76 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER |
28h 46' 52'' |
00h 47' 57'' |
38,28 |
024 |
PETRIS Williams |
72 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MADININA BIKER |
28h 52' 29'' |
00h 53' 34'' |
38,15 |
025 |
GOBIN Johan |
49 |
TEAM ENERGIZER |
28h 53' 47'' |
00h 54' 52'' |
38,12 |
026 |
FLAVIEN Marc |
71 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MADININA BIKER |
29h 01' 16'' |
01h 02' 21'' |
37,96 |
027 |
NICHOLS Andrew |
5 |
VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT |
29h 05' 35'' |
01h 06' 40'' |
37,86 |
028 |
JACQUES Dylan |
101 |
ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE |
29h 07' 16'' |
01h 08' 21'' |
37,83 |
029 |
DELOUMEAUX Jérémy |
42 |
SELECTION GUADELOUPE |
29h 09' 03'' |
01h 10' 08'' |
37,79 |
030 |
RAGOT Thierry |
90 |
ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS |
29h 10' 31'' |
01h 11' 36'' |
37,76 |
031 |
NUBUL Owan |
112 |
VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS |
29h 11' 26'' |
01h 12' 31'' |
37,74 |
032 |
MILISTVER Mairon |
66 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
29h 13' 08'' |
01h 14' 13'' |
37,70 |
033 |
LAURENT Mickaël |
44 |
TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR |
29h 20' 13'' |
01h 21' 18'' |
37,55 |
034 |
TAMBARIKAS Nico |
24 |
KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN |
29h 20' 31'' |
01h 21' 36'' |
37,54 |
035 |
CROSS Alexander |
3 |
VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT |
29h 20' 32'' |
01h 21' 37'' |
37,54 |
036 |
BOSCSHER Kyllian |
68 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
29h 23' 57'' |
01h 25' 02'' |
37,47 |
037 |
ERDUAL Fabien |
73 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MADININA BIKER |
29h 29' 29'' |
01h 30' 34'' |
37,35 |
038 |
HUTCHINGS Oscar |
6 |
VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT |
29h 32' 31'' |
01h 33' 36'' |
37,29 |
039 |
GAST Mathias |
15 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
29h 33' 00'' |
01h 34' 05'' |
37,28 |
040 |
AGRICOLE Yannis |
39 |
SELECTION GUADELOUPE |
29h 34' 24'' |
01h 35' 29'' |
37,25 |
041 |
CLEMENCIO Raphaël Oliver |
19 |
KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN |
29h 40' 18'' |
01h 41' 23'' |
37,13 |
042 |
LECAILLE Charlie |
4 |
VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT |
29h 44' 57'' |
01h 46' 02'' |
37,03 |
043 |
PAYEN Benjamin |
60 |
KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT |
29h 47' 49'' |
01h 48' 54'' |
36,97 |
044 |
VOISIN Clément |
10 |
TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN |
29h 50' 49'' |
01h 51' 54'' |
36,91 |
045 |
UULIMAA Ats |
80 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER |
30h 21' 48'' |
02h 22' 53'' |
36,28 |
046 |
PATRIGEON Noam |
8 |
TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN |
30h 25' 52'' |
02h 26' 57'' |
36,20 |
047 |
FLORIMOND Jean Christophe |
100 |
ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE |
30h 29' 49'' |
02h 30' 54'' |
36,12 |
048 |
CAPPOEN Florian |
12 |
TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN |
30h 32' 50'' |
02h 33' 55'' |
36,06 |
049 |
MELINARD William |
94 |
ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS |
30h 37' 18'' |
02h 38' 23'' |
35,97 |
050 |
SAVON Eddy |
114 |
VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS |
30h 43' 02'' |
02h 44' 07'' |
35,86 |
051 |
LEPROVOST Christopher |
98 |
ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF |
30h 46' 53'' |
02h 47' 58'' |
35,79 |
052 |
ARACENA DIAZ Anderson |
26 |
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE |
30h 47' 14'' |
02h 48' 19'' |
35,78 |
053 |
BALDINGER Lukas |
14 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
30h 49' 07'' |
02h 50' 12'' |
35,74 |
054 |
LAURENDOT Jean Emmanuel |
91 |
ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS |
30h 52' 37'' |
02h 53' 42'' |
35,68 |
055 |
DUGUENET Stéphane |
7 |
TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN |
30h 52' 47'' |
02h 53' 52'' |
35,67 |
056 |
COURSIL Valentino |
82 |
ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS |
30h 55' 20'' |
02h 56' 25'' |
35,62 |
057 |
ARNOLD Joshua |
13 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
30h 59' 14'' |
03h 00' 19'' |
35,55 |
058 |
ALIESCH Janet |
23 |
KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN |
31h 05' 59'' |
03h 07' 04'' |
35,42 |
059 |
PIERRE LOUIS Yohann |
78 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER |
31h 06' 22'' |
03h 07' 27'' |
35,41 |
060 |
STANIS Myron |
34 |
SELECTION GUYANE |
31h 09' 23'' |
03h 10' 28'' |
35,36 |
061 |
BOUN Jimmy |
87 |
TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD |
31h 11' 55'' |
03h 13' 00'' |
35,31 |
062 |
BOYET Adrien |
36 |
SELECTION GUYANE |
31h 16' 10'' |
03h 17' 15'' |
35,23 |
063 |
DUBREAS Sébastien |
99 |
ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE |
31h 22' 58'' |
03h 24' 03'' |
35,10 |
064 |
BIERD GOMEZ Frailyn |
27 |
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE |
31h 29' 37'' |
03h 30' 42'' |
34,98 |
065 |
LEGLAND Benoît |
96 |
ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF |
31h 32' 15'' |
03h 33' 20'' |
34,93 |
066 |
DOXAINT William |
35 |
SELECTION GUYANE |
31h 40' 34'' |
03h 41' 39'' |
34,78 |
067 |
PERTAYS Jean Manuel |
84 |
ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS |
31h 54' 00'' |
03h 55' 05'' |
34,53 |
068 |
NICOLAS Yvenson |
32 |
SELECTION GUYANE |
32h 06' 22'' |
04h 07' 27'' |
34,31 |
069 |
VENTURA Marvin |
85 |
ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS |
32h 58' 13'' |
04h 59' 18'' |
33,41 |
|
|
|