Les résultats du Tour
CLASSEMENT DU MEILLEUR JEUNE A L'ISSUE DE L'ETAPE 6
Jeudi 13 juillet 2023
Comité Régional Cycliste de Martinique
Place |
Nom |
Dossard |
Equipe |
Temps
h m s |
Ecarts
h m s |
Moy./Km |
001 | CADET Sonny | 83 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 00' 09'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 39,10 |
002 | BOSCSHER Kyllian | 68 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 00' 09'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 39,10 |
003 | ZAMEO Axel | 97 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 00' 09'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 39,10 |
004 | JACQUES Dylan | 101 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 03h 00' 15'' 00 | 00h 00' 06'' 00 | 39,08 |
005 | MARTE VALDEZ Roger | 67 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 00' 15'' 00 | 00h 00' 06'' 00 | 39,08 |
006 | HODEBOUR RINNA Josué | 43 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 00' 15'' 00 | 00h 00' 06'' 00 | 39,08 |
007 | MILISTVER Mairon | 66 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 01' 11'' 00 | 00h 01' 02'' 00 | 38,88 |
008 | GAST Mathias | 15 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 02' 08'' 00 | 00h 01' 59'' 00 | 38,67 |
009 | SAINT LOUIS Florian | 74 | TEAM GEDIMAT MADININA BIKER | 03h 02' 08'' 00 | 00h 01' 59'' 00 | 38,67 |
010 | PETRIS Williams | 72 | TEAM GEDIMAT MADININA BIKER | 03h 02' 08'' 00 | 00h 01' 59'' 00 | 38,67 |
011 | PAYEN Benjamin | 60 | KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT | 03h 05' 20'' 00 | 00h 05' 11'' 00 | 38,01 |
012 | ROSE ELIE Anthony | 113 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 14' 59'' 00 | 00h 14' 50'' 00 | 36,13 |
013 | PIERRE LOUIS Yohann | 78 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 17' 02'' 00 | 00h 16' 53'' 00 | 35,75 |
014 | BOUN Jimmy | 87 | TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD | 03h 17' 24'' 00 | 00h 17' 15'' 00 | 35,68 |
015 | BAROUT Yoan | 57 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 17' 31'' 00 | 00h 17' 22'' 00 | 35,66 |
016 | AGRICOLE Yannis | 39 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 17' 40'' 00 | 00h 17' 31'' 00 | 35,64 |
017 | ARACENA DIAZ Anderson | 26 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 19' 41'' 00 | 00h 19' 32'' 00 | 35,28 |
018 | ALIESCH Janet | 23 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 03h 22' 00'' 00 | 00h 21' 51'' 00 | 34,87 |
019 | BIERD GOMEZ Frailyn | 27 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 22' 05'' 00 | 00h 21' 56'' 00 | 34,86 |
020 | PATRIGEON Noam | 8 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 22' 37'' 00 | 00h 22' 28'' 00 | 34,77 |
021 | PALMISTE Philgy | 41 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 22' 37'' 00 | 00h 22' 28'' 00 | 34,77 |
022 | PERTAYS Jean Manuel | 84 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 22' 37'' 00 | 00h 22' 28'' 00 | 34,77 |
023 | SCHLEWITZ Guillaume | 17 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
|
|
|