Les résultats du Tour
CLASSEMENT DU MEILLEUR JEUNE A L'ISSUE DE L'ETAPE 3
Lundi 10 juillet 2023
Comité Régional Cycliste de Martinique
Place |
Nom |
Dossard |
Equipe |
Temps
h m s |
Ecarts
h m s |
Moy./Km |
001 | HODEBOUR RINNA Josué | 43 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 16' 49'' 00 | 00h 00' 21'' 00 | 38,20 |
002 | AGRICOLE Yannis | 39 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 17' 24'' 00 | 00h 00' 56'' 00 | 38,09 |
003 | MARTE VALDEZ Roger | 67 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 18' 21'' 00 | 00h 01' 53'' 00 | 37,90 |
004 | SCHLEWITZ Guillaume | 17 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 18' 21'' 00 | 00h 01' 53'' 00 | 37,90 |
005 | ZAMEO Axel | 97 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 19' 33'' 00 | 00h 03' 05'' 00 | 37,67 |
006 | GAST Mathias | 15 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 20' 36'' 00 | 00h 04' 08'' 00 | 37,48 |
007 | MILISTVER Mairon | 66 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 20' 41'' 00 | 00h 04' 13'' 00 | 37,46 |
008 | SAINT LOUIS Florian | 74 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 20' 43'' 00 | 00h 04' 15'' 00 | 37,46 |
009 | PETRIS Williams | 72 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 23' 14'' 00 | 00h 06' 46'' 00 | 36,99 |
010 | JACQUES Dylan | 101 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 03h 24' 13'' 00 | 00h 07' 45'' 00 | 36,81 |
011 | BOSCSHER Kyllian | 68 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 27' 03'' 00 | 00h 10' 35'' 00 | 36,31 |
012 | CADET Sonny | 83 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 28' 35'' 00 | 00h 12' 07'' 00 | 36,04 |
013 | PAYEN Benjamin | 60 | KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT | 03h 31' 01'' 00 | 00h 14' 33'' 00 | 35,63 |
014 | ROSE ELIE Anthony | 113 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 31' 44'' 00 | 00h 15' 16'' 00 | 35,51 |
015 | ALIESCH Janet | 23 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 03h 38' 45'' 00 | 00h 22' 17'' 00 | 34,37 |
016 | BAROUT Yoan | 57 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 39' 21'' 00 | 00h 22' 53'' 00 | 34,27 |
017 | RISAL Mathis | 53 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 39' 21'' 00 | 00h 22' 53'' 00 | 34,27 |
018 | PIERRE LOUIS Yohann | 78 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 39' 30'' 00 | 00h 23' 02'' 00 | 34,25 |
019 | BOUN Jimmy | 87 | TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD | 03h 39' 31'' 00 | 00h 23' 03'' 00 | 34,25 |
020 | PERTAYS Jean Manuel | 84 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 39' 36'' 00 | 00h 23' 08'' 00 | 34,23 |
021 | PATRIGEON Noam | 8 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
022 | ARACENA DIAZ Anderson | 26 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
023 | PALMISTE Philgy | 41 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
024 | BIERD GOMEZ Frailyn | 27 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 40' 16'' 00 | 00h 23' 48'' 00 | 34,13 |
025 | GARÇON Anthony | 65 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 04h 04' 22'' 00 | 00h 47' 54'' 00 | 30,77 |
026 | ARNOLIN GAETAN | 69 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | HC |
027 | CRUZ GARCIA Nahuel | 28 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
028 | ROMER Oucyne | 118 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
|
|
|