Les résultats du Tour
CLASSEMENT GENERAL DU MEILLEUR JEUNE A L'ISSUE DE L'ETAPE 1
Samedi 08 juillet 2023
Comité Régional Cycliste de Martinique
Place |
Nom |
Dossard |
Equipe |
Temps |
Ecarts |
Moy./Km |
001 |
JACQUES Dylan |
101 |
ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
002 |
PATRIGEON Noam |
8 |
TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
003 |
MILISTVER Mairon |
66 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
004 |
AGRICOLE Yannis |
39 |
SELECTION GUADELOUPE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
005 |
GAST Mathias |
15 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
006 |
HODEBOUR RINNA Josué |
43 |
TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
007 |
MARTE VALDEZ Roger |
67 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
008 |
PAYEN Benjamin |
60 |
KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
009 |
SAINT LOUIS Florian |
74 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
010 |
BOSCSHER Kyllian |
68 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
011 |
PETRIS Williams |
72 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
012 |
VALERE William |
45 |
TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
013 |
SCHLEWITZ Guillaume |
17 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
014 |
CADET Sonny |
83 |
ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
015 |
GARÇON Anthony |
65 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
016 |
ZAMEO Axel |
97 |
ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF |
03h 25' 38'' |
00h 15' 30'' |
38,46 |
017 |
ROSE ELIE Anthony |
113 |
VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS |
03h 25' 47'' |
00h 15' 39'' |
38,43 |
018 |
RISAL Mathis |
53 |
TEAM ENERGIZER |
03h 25' 47'' |
00h 15' 39'' |
38,43 |
019 |
BAROUT Yoan |
57 |
PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE |
03h 25' 47'' |
00h 15' 39'' |
38,43 |
020 |
BOUN Jimmy |
87 |
TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD |
03h 25' 47'' |
00h 15' 39'' |
38,43 |
021 |
ALIESCH Janet |
23 |
KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN |
03h 34' 49'' |
00h 24' 41'' |
36,81 |
022 |
PERTAYS Jean Manuel |
84 |
ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS |
03h 34' 50'' |
00h 24' 42'' |
36,81 |
023 |
ROMER Oucyne |
118 |
ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF |
03h 34' 50'' |
00h 24' 42'' |
36,81 |
024 |
ROTSEN Loïck |
79 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER |
03h 34' 51'' |
00h 24' 43'' |
36,81 |
025 |
PIERRE LOUIS Yohann |
78 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER |
03h 34' 51'' |
00h 24' 43'' |
36,81 |
026 |
ARACENA DIAZ Anderson |
26 |
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE |
03h 34' 51'' |
00h 24' 43'' |
36,81 |
027 |
BIERD GOMEZ Frailyn |
27 |
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE |
03h 40' 00'' |
00h 29' 52'' |
35,95 |
028 |
GIRIER DUFOURNIER Teddy |
115 |
VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS |
03h 48' 28'' |
00h 38' 20'' |
34,61 |
029 |
ROSARIO CABRAL Willy Stiventh |
30 |
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE |
03h 48' 29'' |
00h 38' 21'' |
34,61 |
030 |
ARNOLIN GAETAN |
69 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
03h 50' 58'' |
00h 40' 50'' |
34,24 |
031 |
PALMISTE Philgy |
41 |
SELECTION GUADELOUPE |
03h 53' 15'' |
00h 43' 07'' |
33,90 |
032 |
RIGA Damien |
95 |
ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF |
03h 53' 15'' |
00h 43' 07'' |
33,90 |
033 |
JOSEPH Eltus |
63 |
KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT |
03h 55' 02'' |
00h 44' 54'' |
33,65 |
|
|
|