Les résultats du Tour
CLASSEMENT GENERAL AU TEMPS A L'ISSUE DE L'ETAPE 1
Samedi 08 juillet 2023
Comité Régional Cycliste de Martinique
Place |
Nom |
Dossard |
Equipe |
Temps |
Ecarts |
Moy./Km |
001 |
CLEMENCIO Raphaël Oliver |
19 |
KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
002 |
STANISLAS Mickaël |
86 |
TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
003 |
URCEL Damien |
37 |
SELECTION GUADELOUPE |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
004 |
DESCHATRES Martin |
16 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
005 |
JACQUES Dylan |
101 |
ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
006 |
GUABORIAU Guillaume |
50 |
TEAM ENERGIZER |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
007 |
DELOUMEAUX Jérémy |
42 |
SELECTION GUADELOUPE |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
008 |
LAURENT Mickaël |
44 |
TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
009 |
MONGEY Guillaume |
77 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
010 |
WILL Dilhan |
31 |
SELECTION GUYANE |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
011 |
CADET MARTHE Eddy Michel |
70 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
012 |
MARCOUX Remi |
76 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
013 |
NUBUL Owan |
112 |
VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS |
03h 10' 08'' |
00h 00' 00'' |
41,59 |
014 |
PATRIGEON Noam |
8 |
TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
015 |
NEROR Laurent |
75 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
016 |
BRISMONTIER Nicolas |
9 |
TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
017 |
MILISTVER Mairon |
66 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
018 |
SORACA CABEZAS Diégo Andres |
47 |
TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
019 |
AGRICOLE Yannis |
39 |
SELECTION GUADELOUPE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
020 |
VAN PRAET Robbe |
21 |
KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
021 |
SCHNEIDER Lilian |
18 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
022 |
LE NY Benjamin |
38 |
SELECTION GUADELOUPE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
023 |
CARNIER Axel |
54 |
PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
024 |
GAST Mathias |
15 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
025 |
NUBUL Edwin |
111 |
VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
026 |
HODEBOUR RINNA Josué |
43 |
TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
027 |
TAMBARIKAS Nico |
24 |
KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
028 |
MARTINEZ URENA Jorge |
25 |
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
029 |
MARTE VALDEZ Roger |
67 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
030 |
BALUSTRE Malick |
48 |
TEAM ENERGIZER |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
031 |
UULIMAA Ats |
80 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
032 |
PAYEN Benjamin |
60 |
KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
033 |
CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres |
46 |
TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
034 |
RAGOT Thierry |
90 |
ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
035 |
SAINT LOUIS Florian |
74 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
036 |
BOSCSHER Kyllian |
68 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
037 |
ETIENNAR Jonathan |
92 |
ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
038 |
PETRIS Williams |
72 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
039 |
MATHIAS Anael |
40 |
SELECTION GUADELOUPE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
040 |
ERDUAL Fabien |
73 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
041 |
VALERE William |
45 |
TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
042 |
DEMAZY Emile |
64 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
043 |
FLAVIEN Marc |
71 |
TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
044 |
HYPPOLITE Christopher |
51 |
TEAM ENERGIZER |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
045 |
SCHLEWITZ Guillaume |
17 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
046 |
CADET Sonny |
83 |
ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
047 |
HUTCHINGS Oscar |
6 |
VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
048 |
COURSIL Valentino |
82 |
ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
049 |
LATOUCHE Normann |
52 |
TEAM ENERGIZER |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
050 |
GOBIN Johan |
49 |
TEAM ENERGIZER |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
051 |
CROSS Eugene |
2 |
VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
052 |
CROSS Alexander |
3 |
VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
053 |
LAURENDOT Jean Emmanuel |
91 |
ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
054 |
GARÇON Anthony |
65 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
055 |
CROSS Archie |
1 |
VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT |
03h 15' 21'' |
00h 05' 13'' |
40,48 |
056 |
MELINARD William |
94 |
ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS |
03h 15' 43'' |
00h 05' 35'' |
40,41 |
057 |
ZAMEO Axel |
97 |
ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF |
03h 25' 38'' |
00h 15' 30'' |
38,46 |
058 |
ROSE ELIE Anthony |
113 |
VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS |
03h 25' 47'' |
00h 15' 39'' |
38,43 |
059 |
RISAL Mathis |
53 |
TEAM ENERGIZER |
03h 25' 47'' |
00h 15' 39'' |
38,43 |
060 |
VIGNE Valentin |
116 |
VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS |
03h 25' 47'' |
00h 15' 39'' |
38,43 |
061 |
BAROUT Yoan |
57 |
PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE |
03h 25' 47'' |
00h 15' 39'' |
38,43 |
062 |
DUGUENET Stéphane |
7 |
TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN |
03h 25' 47'' |
00h 15' 39'' |
38,43 |
063 |
BOYET Adrien |
36 |
SELECTION GUYANE |
03h 25' 47'' |
00h 15' 39'' |
38,43 |
064 |
BOUSQUET Benjamin |
33 |
SELECTION GUYANE |
03h 25' 47'' |
00h 15' 39'' |
38,43 |
065 |
BOUN Jimmy |
87 |
TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD |
03h 25' 47'' |
00h 15' 39'' |
38,43 |
066 |
RAGOT Olivier |
58 |
PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE |
03h 25' 49'' |
00h 15' 41'' |
38,42 |
067 |
VALIDE Geffrey |
81 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER |
03h 25' 49'' |
00h 15' 41'' |
38,42 |
068 |
DUBREAS Sébastien |
99 |
ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE |
03h 25' 51'' |
00h 15' 43'' |
38,42 |
069 |
LECAILLE Charlie |
4 |
VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT |
03h 25' 53'' |
00h 15' 45'' |
38,41 |
070 |
RENE Florian |
55 |
PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE |
03h 25' 53'' |
00h 15' 45'' |
38,41 |
071 |
CAPPOEN Florian |
12 |
TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN |
03h 25' 54'' |
00h 15' 46'' |
38,41 |
072 |
ARNOLD Joshua |
13 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
03h 25' 54'' |
00h 15' 46'' |
38,41 |
073 |
HAMLET Freddy |
56 |
PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE |
03h 25' 55'' |
00h 15' 47'' |
38,40 |
074 |
FLORIMOND Jean Christophe |
100 |
ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE |
03h 25' 55'' |
00h 15' 47'' |
38,40 |
075 |
BALDINGER Lukas |
14 |
E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE |
03h 25' 55'' |
00h 15' 47'' |
38,40 |
076 |
VOISIN Clément |
10 |
TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN |
03h 27' 29'' |
00h 17' 21'' |
38,11 |
077 |
ALIESCH Janet |
23 |
KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN |
03h 34' 49'' |
00h 24' 41'' |
36,81 |
078 |
MITCHEL Kluivert |
62 |
KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT |
03h 34' 49'' |
00h 24' 41'' |
36,81 |
079 |
LEPROVOST Christopher |
98 |
ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF |
03h 34' 50'' |
00h 24' 42'' |
36,81 |
080 |
LEGLAND Benoît |
96 |
ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF |
03h 34' 50'' |
00h 24' 42'' |
36,81 |
081 |
PERTAYS Jean Manuel |
84 |
ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS |
03h 34' 50'' |
00h 24' 42'' |
36,81 |
082 |
SAVON Eddy |
114 |
VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS |
03h 34' 50'' |
00h 24' 42'' |
36,81 |
083 |
ROMER Oucyne |
118 |
ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF |
03h 34' 50'' |
00h 24' 42'' |
36,81 |
084 |
DOXAINT William |
35 |
SELECTION GUYANE |
03h 34' 50'' |
00h 24' 42'' |
36,81 |
085 |
ROTSEN Loïck |
79 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER |
03h 34' 51'' |
00h 24' 43'' |
36,81 |
086 |
PIERRE LOUIS Yohann |
78 |
TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER |
03h 34' 51'' |
00h 24' 43'' |
36,81 |
087 |
ARACENA DIAZ Anderson |
26 |
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE |
03h 34' 51'' |
00h 24' 43'' |
36,81 |
088 |
ANTONIO GARCIA Geovanny |
29 |
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE |
03h 34' 51'' |
00h 24' 43'' |
36,81 |
089 |
NICHOLS Andrew |
5 |
VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT |
03h 34' 52'' |
00h 24' 44'' |
36,80 |
090 |
VULCAIN Camille |
104 |
ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE |
03h 34' 52'' |
00h 24' 44'' |
36,80 |
091 |
BACHMANN Laurin Moritz |
22 |
KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN |
03h 34' 53'' |
00h 24' 45'' |
36,80 |
092 |
STANIS Myron |
34 |
SELECTION GUYANE |
03h 34' 53'' |
00h 24' 45'' |
36,80 |
093 |
ANACHARSIS Jérémy |
93 |
ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS |
03h 36' 49'' |
00h 26' 41'' |
36,47 |
094 |
NICOLAS Yvenson |
32 |
SELECTION GUYANE |
03h 38' 39'' |
00h 28' 31'' |
36,17 |
095 |
CRUZ GARCIA Nahuel |
28 |
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE |
03h 39' 18'' |
00h 29' 10'' |
36,06 |
096 |
BIERD GOMEZ Frailyn |
27 |
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE |
03h 40' 00'' |
00h 29' 52'' |
35,95 |
097 |
LABEJOF Jordan |
88 |
TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD |
03h 41' 28'' |
00h 31' 20'' |
35,71 |
098 |
THIMON Lionel |
102 |
ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE |
03h 44' 42'' |
00h 34' 34'' |
35,19 |
099 |
GIRIER DUFOURNIER Teddy |
115 |
VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS |
03h 48' 28'' |
00h 38' 20'' |
34,61 |
100 |
VENTURA Marvin |
85 |
ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS |
03h 48' 28'' |
00h 38' 20'' |
34,61 |
101 |
ROSARIO CABRAL Willy Stiventh |
30 |
REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE |
03h 48' 29'' |
00h 38' 21'' |
34,61 |
102 |
ARNOLIN GAETAN |
69 |
ENTENTE CCV - UCS |
03h 50' 58'' |
00h 40' 50'' |
34,24 |
103 |
NERESTAN Havener |
59 |
PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE |
03h 52' 24'' |
00h 42' 16'' |
34,03 |
104 |
PALMISTE Philgy |
41 |
SELECTION GUADELOUPE |
03h 53' 15'' |
00h 43' 07'' |
33,90 |
105 |
RIGA Damien |
95 |
ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF |
03h 53' 15'' |
00h 43' 07'' |
33,90 |
106 |
DIBANDI Johan |
105 |
ARCVTPN972 DU MARIN |
03h 53' 40'' |
00h 43' 32'' |
33,84 |
107 |
LEBARBE Fabrice |
108 |
ARCVTPN972 DU MARIN |
03h 53' 40'' |
00h 43' 32'' |
33,84 |
108 |
JOSEPH Eltus |
63 |
KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT |
03h 55' 02'' |
00h 44' 54'' |
33,65 |
109 |
BACHE Antoine |
61 |
KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT |
03h 56' 31'' |
00h 46' 23'' |
33,44 |
110 |
IGNAM Jérémie |
106 |
ARCVTPN972 DU MARIN |
03h 57' 39'' |
00h 47' 31'' |
33,28 |
|
|
|