Les résultats du Tour
CLASSEMENT DU MEILLEUR JEUNE A L'ISSUE DE L'ETAPE 1
Samedi 08 juillet 2023
Comité Régional Cycliste de Martinique
Place |
Nom |
Dossard |
Equipe |
Temps
h m s |
Ecarts
h m s |
Moy./Km |
001 | JACQUES Dylan | 101 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 03h 10' 08'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 41,59 |
002 | PATRIGEON Noam | 8 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
003 | MILISTVER Mairon | 66 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
004 | AGRICOLE Yannis | 39 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
005 | GAST Mathias | 15 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
006 | HODEBOUR RINNA Josué | 43 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
007 | MARTE VALDEZ Roger | 67 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
008 | PAYEN Benjamin | 60 | KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
009 | SAINT LOUIS Florian | 74 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
010 | BOSCSHER Kyllian | 68 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
011 | PETRIS Williams | 72 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
012 | VALERE William | 45 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
013 | SCHLEWITZ Guillaume | 17 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
014 | CADET Sonny | 83 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
015 | GARÇON Anthony | 65 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 15' 21'' 00 | 00h 05' 13'' 00 | 40,48 |
016 | ZAMEO Axel | 97 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 25' 38'' 00 | 00h 15' 30'' 00 | 38,46 |
017 | ROSE ELIE Anthony | 113 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 25' 47'' 00 | 00h 15' 39'' 00 | 38,43 |
018 | RISAL Mathis | 53 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 25' 47'' 00 | 00h 15' 39'' 00 | 38,43 |
019 | BAROUT Yoan | 57 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 25' 47'' 00 | 00h 15' 39'' 00 | 38,43 |
020 | BOUN Jimmy | 87 | TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD | 03h 25' 47'' 00 | 00h 15' 39'' 00 | 38,43 |
021 | ALIESCH Janet | 23 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 03h 34' 49'' 00 | 00h 24' 41'' 00 | 36,81 |
022 | PERTAYS Jean Manuel | 84 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 34' 50'' 00 | 00h 24' 42'' 00 | 36,81 |
023 | ROMER Oucyne | 118 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 34' 50'' 00 | 00h 24' 42'' 00 | 36,81 |
024 | ROTSEN Loïck | 79 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 34' 51'' 00 | 00h 24' 43'' 00 | 36,81 |
025 | PIERRE LOUIS Yohann | 78 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 34' 51'' 00 | 00h 24' 43'' 00 | 36,81 |
026 | ARACENA DIAZ Anderson | 26 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 34' 51'' 00 | 00h 24' 43'' 00 | 36,81 |
027 | BIERD GOMEZ Frailyn | 27 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 40' 00'' 00 | 00h 29' 52'' 00 | 35,95 |
028 | GIRIER DUFOURNIER Teddy | 115 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 48' 28'' 00 | 00h 38' 20'' 00 | 34,61 |
029 | ROSARIO CABRAL Willy Stiventh | 30 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 48' 29'' 00 | 00h 38' 21'' 00 | 34,61 |
030 | ARNOLIN GAETAN | 69 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 50' 58'' 00 | 00h 40' 50'' 00 | 34,24 |
031 | PALMISTE Philgy | 41 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 53' 15'' 00 | 00h 43' 07'' 00 | 33,90 |
032 | RIGA Damien | 95 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 53' 15'' 00 | 00h 43' 07'' 00 | 33,90 |
033 | JOSEPH Eltus | 63 | KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT | 03h 55' 02'' 00 | 00h 44' 54'' 00 | 33,65 |
034 | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Andreas | 20 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | NP |
035 | GEORGES Thomas | 89 | TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
036 | GIRIER DUFOURNIER Meryl | 117 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
|
|
|