Les résultats du Tour
CLASSEMENT AU TEMPS A L'ISSUE DE L'ETAPE 3
Lundi 10 juillet 2023
Comité Régional Cycliste de Martinique
Place |
Nom |
Dossard |
Equipe |
Temps |
Ecarts |
Moy./Km |
001 | NEROR Laurent | 75 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 16' 28'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 38,27 |
002 | BRISMONTIER Nicolas | 9 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 16' 28'' 00 | 00h 00' 00'' 00 | 38,27 |
003 | LATOUCHE Normann | 52 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 16' 47'' 00 | 00h 00' 19'' 00 | 38,20 |
004 | HODEBOUR RINNA Josué | 43 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 16' 49'' 00 | 00h 00' 21'' 00 | 38,20 |
005 | CROSS Archie | 1 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 03h 16' 49'' 00 | 00h 00' 21'' 00 | 38,20 |
006 | MONGEY Guillaume | 77 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 16' 55'' 00 | 00h 00' 27'' 00 | 38,18 |
007 | NICHOLS Andrew | 5 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 03h 17' 24'' 00 | 00h 00' 56'' 00 | 38,09 |
008 | NUBUL Edwin | 111 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 17' 24'' 00 | 00h 00' 56'' 00 | 38,09 |
009 | GUABORIAU Guillaume | 50 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 17' 24'' 00 | 00h 00' 56'' 00 | 38,09 |
010 | CASTRO PULIDO Camilo Andres | 46 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 17' 24'' 00 | 00h 00' 56'' 00 | 38,09 |
011 | AGRICOLE Yannis | 39 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 17' 24'' 00 | 00h 00' 56'' 00 | 38,09 |
012 | LECAILLE Charlie | 4 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 03h 18' 09'' 00 | 00h 01' 41'' 00 | 37,94 |
013 | RAGOT Thierry | 90 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 03h 18' 10'' 00 | 00h 01' 42'' 00 | 37,94 |
014 | DESCHATRES Martin | 16 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 18' 21'' 00 | 00h 01' 53'' 00 | 37,90 |
015 | MARTE VALDEZ Roger | 67 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 18' 21'' 00 | 00h 01' 53'' 00 | 37,90 |
016 | DELOUMEAUX Jérémy | 42 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 18' 21'' 00 | 00h 01' 53'' 00 | 37,90 |
017 | SORACA CABEZAS Diégo Andres | 47 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 18' 21'' 00 | 00h 01' 53'' 00 | 37,90 |
018 | CADET MARTHE Eddy Michel | 70 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 18' 21'' 00 | 00h 01' 53'' 00 | 37,90 |
019 | WILL Dilhan | 31 | SELECTION GUYANE | 03h 18' 21'' 00 | 00h 01' 53'' 00 | 37,90 |
020 | SCHLEWITZ Guillaume | 17 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 18' 21'' 00 | 00h 01' 53'' 00 | 37,90 |
021 | CARNIER Axel | 54 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 18' 21'' 00 | 00h 01' 53'' 00 | 37,90 |
022 | SCHNEIDER Lilian | 18 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 18' 56'' 00 | 00h 02' 28'' 00 | 37,79 |
023 | MARCOUX Remi | 76 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 19' 01'' 00 | 00h 02' 33'' 00 | 37,78 |
024 | HYPPOLITE Christopher | 51 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 19' 11'' 00 | 00h 02' 43'' 00 | 37,74 |
025 | CROSS Alexander | 3 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 03h 19' 11'' 00 | 00h 02' 43'' 00 | 37,74 |
026 | TAMBARIKAS Nico | 24 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 03h 19' 11'' 00 | 00h 02' 43'' 00 | 37,74 |
027 | GOBIN Johan | 49 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 19' 13'' 00 | 00h 02' 45'' 00 | 37,74 |
028 | LE NY Benjamin | 38 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 19' 14'' 00 | 00h 02' 46'' 00 | 37,73 |
029 | URCEL Damien | 37 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 19' 14'' 00 | 00h 02' 46'' 00 | 37,73 |
030 | HUTCHINGS Oscar | 6 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 03h 19' 14'' 00 | 00h 02' 46'' 00 | 37,73 |
031 | ZAMEO Axel | 97 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 19' 33'' 00 | 00h 03' 05'' 00 | 37,67 |
032 | ETIENNAR Jonathan | 92 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 03h 20' 27'' 00 | 00h 03' 59'' 00 | 37,51 |
033 | CLEMENCIO Raphaël Oliver | 19 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 03h 20' 36'' 00 | 00h 04' 08'' 00 | 37,48 |
034 | GAST Mathias | 15 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 20' 36'' 00 | 00h 04' 08'' 00 | 37,48 |
035 | STANISLAS Mickaël | 86 | TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD | 03h 20' 36'' 00 | 00h 04' 08'' 00 | 37,48 |
036 | DEMAZY Emile | 64 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 20' 36'' 00 | 00h 04' 08'' 00 | 37,48 |
037 | MILISTVER Mairon | 66 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 20' 41'' 00 | 00h 04' 13'' 00 | 37,46 |
038 | NUBUL Owan | 112 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 20' 43'' 00 | 00h 04' 15'' 00 | 37,46 |
039 | SAINT LOUIS Florian | 74 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 20' 43'' 00 | 00h 04' 15'' 00 | 37,46 |
040 | HAMLET Freddy | 56 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 20' 46'' 00 | 00h 04' 18'' 00 | 37,45 |
041 | PETRIS Williams | 72 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 23' 14'' 00 | 00h 06' 46'' 00 | 36,99 |
042 | JACQUES Dylan | 101 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 03h 24' 13'' 00 | 00h 07' 45'' 00 | 36,81 |
043 | ERDUAL Fabien | 73 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 24' 35'' 00 | 00h 08' 07'' 00 | 36,75 |
044 | FLAVIEN Marc | 71 | TEAM GEDIMAT MARTINIQUE | 03h 26' 47'' 00 | 00h 10' 19'' 00 | 36,36 |
045 | BOSCSHER Kyllian | 68 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 03h 27' 03'' 00 | 00h 10' 35'' 00 | 36,31 |
046 | CADET Sonny | 83 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 28' 35'' 00 | 00h 12' 07'' 00 | 36,04 |
047 | BALUSTRE Malick | 48 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 29' 21'' 00 | 00h 12' 53'' 00 | 35,91 |
048 | PAYEN Benjamin | 60 | KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT | 03h 31' 01'' 00 | 00h 14' 33'' 00 | 35,63 |
049 | ROSE ELIE Anthony | 113 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 31' 44'' 00 | 00h 15' 16'' 00 | 35,51 |
050 | LAURENT Mickaël | 44 | TEAM PEDALE PILOTINE BLUE CAR | 03h 31' 46'' 00 | 00h 15' 18'' 00 | 35,50 |
051 | CROSS Eugene | 2 | VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT | 03h 33' 53'' 00 | 00h 17' 25'' 00 | 35,15 |
052 | RAGOT Olivier | 58 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 38' 02'' 00 | 00h 21' 14'' 00 | 34,48 |
053 | BOYET Adrien | 36 | SELECTION GUYANE | 03h 37' 42'' 00 | 00h 21' 14'' 00 | 34,53 |
054 | ALIESCH Janet | 23 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 03h 38' 45'' 00 | 00h 22' 17'' 00 | 34,37 |
055 | BAROUT Yoan | 57 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 39' 21'' 00 | 00h 22' 53'' 00 | 34,27 |
056 | RISAL Mathis | 53 | TEAM ENERGIZER | 03h 39' 21'' 00 | 00h 22' 53'' 00 | 34,27 |
057 | NERESTAN Havener | 59 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 39' 26'' 00 | 00h 22' 58'' 00 | 34,26 |
058 | PIERRE LOUIS Yohann | 78 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 39' 30'' 00 | 00h 23' 02'' 00 | 34,25 |
059 | COURSIL Valentino | 82 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 39' 31'' 00 | 00h 23' 03'' 00 | 34,25 |
060 | LEPROVOST Christopher | 98 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 39' 31'' 00 | 00h 23' 03'' 00 | 34,25 |
061 | BOUN Jimmy | 87 | TEAM JC231 LECLERC CLECOD | 03h 39' 31'' 00 | 00h 23' 03'' 00 | 34,25 |
062 | PERTAYS Jean Manuel | 84 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 39' 36'' 00 | 00h 23' 08'' 00 | 34,23 |
063 | PATRIGEON Noam | 8 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
064 | LAURENDOT Jean Emmanuel | 91 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
065 | BACHMANN Laurin Moritz | 22 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
066 | MELINARD William | 94 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
067 | ARACENA DIAZ Anderson | 26 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
068 | VALIDE Geffrey | 81 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
069 | MARTINEZ URENA Jorge | 25 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
070 | SAVON Eddy | 114 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
071 | BOUSQUET Benjamin | 33 | SELECTION GUYANE | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
072 | VOISIN Clément | 10 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
073 | STANIS Myron | 34 | SELECTION GUYANE | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
074 | DOXAINT William | 35 | SELECTION GUYANE | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
075 | NICOLAS Yvenson | 32 | SELECTION GUYANE | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
076 | PALMISTE Philgy | 41 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
077 | BALDINGER Lukas | 14 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
078 | LEGLAND Benoît | 96 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
079 | CAPPOEN Florian | 12 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
080 | DUBREAS Sébastien | 99 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 03h 40' 11'' 00 | 00h 23' 43'' 00 | 34,14 |
081 | BIERD GOMEZ Frailyn | 27 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | 03h 40' 16'' 00 | 00h 23' 48'' 00 | 34,13 |
082 | ARNOLD Joshua | 13 | E. MIXTE UC HAGUENAU / AC BISONTINE | 03h 40' 16'' 00 | 00h 23' 48'' 00 | 34,13 |
083 | RENE Florian | 55 | PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE | 03h 40' 16'' 00 | 00h 23' 48'' 00 | 34,13 |
084 | DUGUENET Stéphane | 7 | TEAM CITROËN CHARTRES VC LUCEEN | 03h 40' 48'' 00 | 00h 24' 20'' 00 | 34,05 |
085 | ANACHARSIS Jérémy | 93 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE DUCOSSAIS | 03h 41' 03'' 00 | 00h 24' 35'' 00 | 34,01 |
086 | VENTURA Marvin | 85 | ENTENTE WINNER TEAM - CCS | 03h 41' 26'' 00 | 00h 24' 58'' 00 | 33,95 |
087 | DIBANDI Johan | 105 | ARCVTPN972 DU MARIN | 03h 42' 18'' 00 | 00h 25' 50'' 00 | 33,82 |
088 | FLORIMOND Jean Christophe | 100 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | 03h 57' 57'' 00 | 00h 41' 29'' 00 | 31,59 |
089 | UULIMAA Ats | 80 | TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL GARAGE 1ER | 03h 59' 34'' 00 | 00h 43' 06'' 00 | 31,38 |
090 | MITCHEL Kluivert | 62 | KARAÏBE CULTURE SPORT | 04h 02' 44'' 00 | 00h 46' 16'' 00 | 30,97 |
091 | GARÇON Anthony | 65 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | 04h 04' 22'' 00 | 00h 47' 54'' 00 | 30,77 |
092 | VAN PRAET Robbe | 21 | KNIPPCYCLING - SCHÄR GÄRTEN | 04h 04' 22'' 00 | 00h 47' 54'' 00 | 30,77 |
093 | ARNOLIN GAETAN | 69 | ENTENTE CCV - UCS | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | HC |
094 | VIGNE Valentin | 116 | VELO CLUB DU FRANÇOIS | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
095 | MATHIAS Anael | 40 | SELECTION GUADELOUPE | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
096 | CRUZ GARCIA Nahuel | 28 | REPUBLIQUE DOMINICAINE | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
097 | ROMER Oucyne | 118 | ENTENTE VCL228 - T.BOULOGNE Y.T. - VCF | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
098 | VULCAIN Camille | 104 | ETOILE CYCLISTE LAMENTINOISE | -h ' '' | -h ' '' | DNF |
|
|
|